Consejo General |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H. Séan Sammon Superior General |
H. Luis García Sobrado Vigário General |
H. Antonio Ramalho Consejo General |
H. Emili Turú Consejo General |
H. Maurice Berquet Consejo General |
|
|
|
|
|
H. Pedro Herreros Consejo General |
H. Peter Rodney Consejo General |
H. Théoneste Kalisa Consejo General |
|
|
|
Administration général |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H. César Enríquez BIS |
H. Antonio Martínez Estaún Comunicaciones |
H. Claudino Falchetto Provincial Brasil Centro-Norte |
|
|
|
Comisión |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H. Alphonse Balombe Comisión |
Chema Pérez Soba Comisión |
Dilma Alves Rodruigues Comisión |
Erica Pegorer Comisión |
H. John Y Tan Comisión |
|
|
|
|
|
H. Juan Miguel Anaya Comisión |
H. Pau Fornells Laicos |
H. Pedro Herreros Consejo General |
|
|
|
Delegados das Províncias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrienne Egbers Southern Africa |
H. Emmanuel Mwanalirenji Southern Africa |
H. Valentin Djawu África Centro-Est |
Julius Waritu Afrique Centro-Est |
Ana Saborío América Central |
|
|
|
|
|
Guillermo Castaneda América Central |
H. Luis Carlos Gutiérrez América Central |
H. Francisco Pereira Brasil Centro Norte |
H. Luis André da Silva Pereira Brasil Centro-Norte |
Mana Souza Motta Brasil Centro Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
Adalgisa de Oliveira Gonçalves Brasil Centro-Sul |
H. Joao do Prado Brasil Centro Sul |
Ricardo Tescarolo Brasil Centro-Sul |
H. Jean Denis Canadá |
Michel Beaulac Canadá |
|
|
|
|
|
H. Thomas Chin Asia |
Joseph Chua Asia |
Felicísimo Pérez Fernández Compostela |
H. Antonio Leal Compostela |
Juan Carlos Pérez Compostela |
|
|
|
|
|
Cristina Yapura Cruz del Sur |
H. Carlos Huidobro Cruz del Sur |
Mónica Linares Cruz del Sur |
H. Robert Thunus Europe Centre-Ouest |
Frank Aumeier Europa Centre-Ouest |
|
|
|
|
|
H. Andoni González Flores Ibérica |
Maite Ballaz César Ibérica |
Severino García de Pablo Ibérica |
Annie Girka L’Hermitage |
Antzela Sestrini L’Hermitage |
|
|
|
|
|
H. Miquel Cubeles L’Hermitage |
H. Thomas Randrianantenaina Madagascar |
Samuelson Randriamampionona Madagascar |
Fernando Domínguez del Toro Mediterránea |
H. Mario Meuti Mediterránea |
|
|
|
|
|
José Antonio Rosa Lemus Mediterránea |
H. Mateo González Mediterránea |
Brian Schumacher Melbourne |
Kate Fogerty Melbourne |
Mark Paul Melbourne |
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Villazón México Central |
H. Jorge Carbajal México Central |
Ulises Centeno Mésico central |
Alejandro Mayoral México Occidental |
H. Héctor Dessavre Dávila México Occidental |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofelia Osuna México Occidental |
Alan Parker New Zaeland |
H. Douglas Dawick New Zaeland |
H. Johnson Oyereibe Nigeria |
Odoeme Mattias Nigeria |
|
|
|
|
|
H. Landelino Ortego Norandina |
Jair Ordóñez Norandina |
Nelis Teresa Cubillán Norandina |
H. Crispin Betita Philippines |
Romana Yecyec Philippines |
|
|
|
|
|
Virginia Manalo Philippines |
Alexander Goulart Rio Grande do Sul |
Dilce T. Corrêa Gonçalves Rio Grande do Sul |
H. Dionisio Rodriguez Rio Grande do Sul |
Alexander Goulart Rio Grande do Sul |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernesto Reyes Santa María de los Andes |
Ricardo Miño Santa María de los Andes |
Óscar Montenegro Santa María de los Andes |
H. Joe Peiris Sri Lanka-Pakistan |
Jeffrey Jude Sri Lanka-Pakistán |
|
|
|
|
|
H. David Hall Sydney |
Carmel Luck Sydney |
Ross Tarlinton Sydney |
H. Henry Hammer USA |
Vincent Andiorio USA |
|
Delegados de os Districtos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Magalhaes Amazonia |
Sernizia de Araújo Correia Amazonia |
H. John Kusi-Mensah África del Oeste |
Timothy Num-Darkwa África del Oeste |
H. Juan Castro Korea |
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Jubong Korea |
Benedict Tooming Melanesia |
H. John Tukana Melanesia |
H. Rubén Velázquez Paraguay |
Obdulia Benitez Paraguay |
|
Otros servicios |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P. Sylvestre Sangala Hulangwa SM Capellán |
Colin Quine Facilitador |
H. Mateo González Traductor |
Equipe de apoyo |
Equipe de apoyo |