Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. SĂ©an Sammon Superior Geral |
Ir. Luis GarcĂa Sobrado VigĂĄrio Geral |
Ir. Antonio Ramalho Conselho Geral |
Ir. Emili TurĂș Conselho Geral |
Ir. Maurice Berquet Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Pedro Herreros Conselho Geral |
Ir. Peter Rodney Conselho Geral |
Ir. Théoneste Kalisa Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
Administration général |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. CĂ©sar EnrĂquez BIS |
Ir. Antonio MartĂnez EstaĂșn ComunicaçÔes |
Ir. Claudino Falchetto Provincial Brasil Centro-Norte |
|
|
|
ComissĂŁo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Alphonse Balombe ComissĂŁo |
Chema PĂ©rez Soba ComissĂŁo |
Dilma Alves Rodruigues ComissĂŁo |
Erica Pegorer ComissĂŁo |
Ir. John Y Tan ComissĂŁo |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Juan Miguel Anaya ComissĂŁo |
Ir. Pau Fornells EscritĂłrio dos Leigos |
Ir. Pedro Herreros Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
Delegados das ProvĂncias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrienne Egbers Southern Africa |
Ir. Emmanuel Mwanalirenji Southern Africa |
Ir. Valentin Djawu Ăfrica Centro-Est |
Julius Waritu Afrique Centro-Est |
Ana SaborĂo AmĂ©rica Central |
|
|
|
|
|
Guillermo Castaneda América Central |
Ir. Luis Carlos Gutiérrez América Central |
Ir. Francisco Pereira Brasil Centro Norte |
Ir. Luis André da Silva Pereira Brasil Centro-Norte |
Mana Souza Motta Brasil Centro Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
Adalgisa de Oliveira Gonçalves Brasil Centro-Sul |
Ir. Joao do Prado Brasil Centro Sul |
Ricardo Tescarolo Brasil Centro-Sul |
Ir. Jean Denis CanadĂĄ |
Michel Beaulac CanadĂĄ |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Thomas Chin Asia |
Joseph Chua Asia |
FelicĂsimo PĂ©rez FernĂĄndez Compostela |
Ir. Antonio Leal Compostela |
Juan Carlos PĂ©rez Compostela |
|
|
|
|
|
Cristina Yapura Cruz del Sur |
Ir. Carlos Huidobro Cruz del Sur |
MĂłnica Linares Cruz del Sur |
Ir. Robert Thunus Europe Centre-Ouest |
Frank Aumeier Europa Centre-Ouest |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Andoni Gonzålez Flores Ibérica |
Maite Ballaz César Ibérica |
Severino GarcĂa de Pablo IbĂ©rica |
Annie Girka L’Hermitage |
Antzela Sestrini L’Hermitage |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Miquel Cubeles L’Hermitage |
Ir. Thomas Randrianantenaina Madagascar |
Samuelson Randriamampionona Madagascar |
Fernando DomĂnguez del Toro MediterrĂĄnea |
Ir. Mario Meuti MediterrĂĄnea |
|
|
|
|
|
José Antonio Rosa Lemus Mediterrånea |
Ir. Mateo GonzĂĄlez MediterrĂĄnea |
Brian Schumacher Melbourne |
Kate Fogerty Melbourne |
Mark Paul Melbourne |
|
|
|
|
|
Ana VillazĂłn MĂ©xico Central |
Ir. Jorge Carbajal MĂ©xico Central |
Ulises Centeno MĂ©sico central |
Alejandro Mayoral MĂ©xico Occidental |
Ir. HĂ©ctor Dessavre DĂĄvila MĂ©xico Occidental |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofelia Osuna MĂ©xico Occidental |
Alan Parker New Zaeland |
Ir. Douglas Dawick New Zaeland |
Ir. Johnson Oyereibe Nigeria |
Odoeme Mattias Nigeria |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Landelino Ortego Norandina |
Jair Ordóñez Norandina |
Nelis Teresa CubillĂĄn Norandina |
Ir. Crispin Betita Philippines |
Romana Yecyec Philippines |
|
|
|
|
|
Virginia Manalo Philippines |
Alexander Goulart Rio Grande do Sul |
Dilce T. CorrĂȘa Gonçalves Rio Grande do Sul |
Ir. Dionisio Rodriguez Rio Grande do Sul |
Alexander Goulart Rio Grande do Sul |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernesto Reyes Santa MarĂa de los Andes |
Ricardo Miño Santa MarĂa de los Andes |
Ăscar Montenegro Santa MarĂa de los Andes |
Ir. Joe Peiris Sri Lanka-Pakistan |
Jeffrey Jude Sri Lanka-PakistĂĄn |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. David Hall Sydney |
Carmel Luck Sydney |
Ross Tarlinton Sydney |
Ir. Henry Hammer USA |
Vincent Andiorio USA |
|
Delegados dos Distritos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Magalhaes Amazonia |
Sernizia de AraĂșjo Correia Amazonia |
Ir. John Kusi-Mensah Ăfrica del Oeste |
Timothy Num-Darkwa Ăfrica del Oeste |
Ir. Juan Castro Korea |
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Jubong Korea |
Benedict Tooming Melanesia |
Ir. John Tukana Melanesia |
Ir. Rubén Velåzquez Paraguay |
Obdulia Benitez Paraguay |
|
Outros serviços |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P. Sylvestre Sangala Hulangwa SM CapellĂĄn |
Colin Quine Facilitador |
Ir. Mateo GonzĂĄlez Tradutor |
Equipe de apoio |
Equipe de apoio |