Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Séan Sammon Superior Geral |
Ir. Luis García Sobrado Vigário Geral |
Ir. Antonio Ramalho Conselho Geral |
Ir. Emili Turú Conselho Geral |
Ir. Maurice Berquet Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Pedro Herreros Conselho Geral |
Ir. Peter Rodney Conselho Geral |
Ir. Théoneste Kalisa Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
Administration général |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. César Enríquez BIS |
Ir. Antonio Martínez Estaún Comunicações |
Ir. Claudino Falchetto Provincial Brasil Centro-Norte |
|
|
|
Comissão |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Alphonse Balombe Comissão |
Chema Pérez Soba Comissão |
Dilma Alves Rodruigues Comissão |
Erica Pegorer Comissão |
Ir. John Y Tan Comissão |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Juan Miguel Anaya Comissão |
Ir. Pau Fornells Escritório dos Leigos |
Ir. Pedro Herreros Conselho Geral |
|
|
|
Delegados das Províncias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrienne Egbers Southern Africa |
Ir. Emmanuel Mwanalirenji Southern Africa |
Ir. Valentin Djawu África Centro-Est |
Julius Waritu Afrique Centro-Est |
Ana Saborío América Central |
|
|
|
|
|
Guillermo Castaneda América Central |
Ir. Luis Carlos Gutiérrez América Central |
Ir. Francisco Pereira Brasil Centro Norte |
Ir. Luis André da Silva Pereira Brasil Centro-Norte |
Mana Souza Motta Brasil Centro Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
Adalgisa de Oliveira Gonçalves Brasil Centro-Sul |
Ir. Joao do Prado Brasil Centro Sul |
Ricardo Tescarolo Brasil Centro-Sul |
Ir. Jean Denis Canadá |
Michel Beaulac Canadá |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Thomas Chin Asia |
Joseph Chua Asia |
Felicísimo Pérez Fernández Compostela |
Ir. Antonio Leal Compostela |
Juan Carlos Pérez Compostela |
|
|
|
|
|
Cristina Yapura Cruz del Sur |
Ir. Carlos Huidobro Cruz del Sur |
Mónica Linares Cruz del Sur |
Ir. Robert Thunus Europe Centre-Ouest |
Frank Aumeier Europa Centre-Ouest |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Andoni González Flores Ibérica |
Maite Ballaz César Ibérica |
Severino García de Pablo Ibérica |
Annie Girka L’Hermitage |
Antzela Sestrini L’Hermitage |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Miquel Cubeles L’Hermitage |
Ir. Thomas Randrianantenaina Madagascar |
Samuelson Randriamampionona Madagascar |
Fernando Domínguez del Toro Mediterránea |
Ir. Mario Meuti Mediterránea |
|
|
|
|
|
José Antonio Rosa Lemus Mediterránea |
Ir. Mateo González Mediterránea |
Brian Schumacher Melbourne |
Kate Fogerty Melbourne |
Mark Paul Melbourne |
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Villazón México Central |
Ir. Jorge Carbajal México Central |
Ulises Centeno Mésico central |
Alejandro Mayoral México Occidental |
Ir. Héctor Dessavre Dávila México Occidental |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofelia Osuna México Occidental |
Alan Parker New Zaeland |
Ir. Douglas Dawick New Zaeland |
Ir. Johnson Oyereibe Nigeria |
Odoeme Mattias Nigeria |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. Landelino Ortego Norandina |
Jair Ordóñez Norandina |
Nelis Teresa Cubillán Norandina |
Ir. Crispin Betita Philippines |
Romana Yecyec Philippines |
|
|
|
|
|
Virginia Manalo Philippines |
Alexander Goulart Rio Grande do Sul |
Dilce T. Corrêa Gonçalves Rio Grande do Sul |
Ir. Dionisio Rodriguez Rio Grande do Sul |
Alexander Goulart Rio Grande do Sul |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernesto Reyes Santa María de los Andes |
Ricardo Miño Santa María de los Andes |
Óscar Montenegro Santa María de los Andes |
Ir. Joe Peiris Sri Lanka-Pakistan |
Jeffrey Jude Sri Lanka-Pakistán |
|
|
|
|
|
Ir. David Hall Sydney |
Carmel Luck Sydney |
Ross Tarlinton Sydney |
Ir. Henry Hammer USA |
Vincent Andiorio USA |
|
Delegados dos Distritos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Magalhaes Amazonia |
Sernizia de Araújo Correia Amazonia |
Ir. John Kusi-Mensah África del Oeste |
Timothy Num-Darkwa África del Oeste |
Ir. Juan Castro Korea |
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Jubong Korea |
Benedict Tooming Melanesia |
Ir. John Tukana Melanesia |
Ir. Rubén Velázquez Paraguay |
Obdulia Benitez Paraguay |
|
Outros serviços |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P. Sylvestre Sangala Hulangwa SM Capellán |
Colin Quine Facilitador |
Ir. Mateo González Tradutor |
Equipe de apoio |
Equipe de apoio |